Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 at Trinity Invitational Final 3rd / 11
  Manchester, Conn. (Wickham Park)
  vs. Coast Guard Head-To-Head (Superintendents' Trophy) @ Trinity Final L, 25-36
  Manchester, Conn. (Wickham Park)
Sun. 10 at Baruch Invite Final 5th / 8
  Bronx, N.Y. (Van Cortlandt Park)
Sun. 17 at Queensborough Invitational Final 1st / 25
  Bronx, N.Y. (Van Cortlandt Park)
Sat. 23 at Bard Raptors Invitational Final 7th / 20
  Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y. (Bard College Course)
 
October
Sat. 7 at Goucher Classic Final 1st / 6
  Towson, Md. (Goucher College Course)
Sun. 15 at Cougar Chase Final 1st / 6
  Caldwell, N.J. (Caldwell University Course)
 
November
Wed. 1 at Skyline Championship Meet (Hosted by Purchase) Final 2nd / 10
  Purchase, N.Y. (Hosted by Purchase)
Sat. 4 at ECAC Championship Meet (Hosted by Mount St. Mary) Final 7th / 12
  Milton, N.Y. (Hudson Valley Sportsdome)
 
September
Sat. 10 at Hornet Invitational Final 2nd / 6
  Smyrna, Del. (Hosted by Delaware State)
Sat. 17 at Bard Raptors Invitational Final 4th / 20
  Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y. (Hosted by Bard)
Sat. 24 at Purple Valley Classic Final 15th / 23
  Williamstown, Mass. (Hosted by Williams)
 
October
Sat. 1 at MSMC Knight Invite Final 5th / 18
  Milton, N.Y. (Hosted by Mount St. Mary)
Sat. 8 at James Earley Invitational Final 7th / 41
  Westfield, Mass. (Hosted by Westfield State)
  at Coast Guard Final W, 26-29
  Westfield, Mass. (Superintendents' Trophy Scoring)
Sun. 30 at Skyline Conference Championship Meet Final 1st / 10
  Sayville, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's of Long Island)
 
November
Sat. 5 at ECAC Championship Meet Final 2nd / 18
  Milton, N.Y.
Sat. 12 at NCAA Regionals Final 27th / 44
  Glassboro, N.J. (Hosted by Rowan)
 
September
Sat. 12 at Centre Invititational Final 5th / 9
  Danville, Ky. (Hosted by Centre)
Sat. 19 at Bill Fritz/Charlie Way Invitational Final 2nd / 11
  Glassboro, N.J. (Hosted by Rowan)
Sat. 26 at Purple Valley Classic Final 15th / 22
  Williamstown, Mass. (Hosted by Williams)
  vs. Coast Guard @ Purple Valley Classic
  Williamstown, Mass.
 
October
Sat. 10 at James Early Invitational Final 6th / 38
  Westfield, Mass. (Hosted by Westfield State)
Sat. 17 St. Joseph's/USMMA XC Invitational Final 1st / 20
  Kings Park, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's-L.I. & USMMA)
Sat. 31 Landmark Conference Championships Final 3rd / 9
  Kings Park, N.Y. (Hosted by USMMA)
 
November
Sat. 7 at ECAC Championships Final 8th / 40
  Williamstown, Mass.
Sat. 14 at NCAA Regionals Final 31st / 41
  Letchworth State Park - Genesee Falls, N.Y. (Hosted by Geneseo)
 
August
Sat. 30 at Monmouth Invitational Final 1st Place / 3 (Non-DI Schools)
  Monmouth, NJ
 
September
Sat. 6 at Fordham Fiasco Final 5th Place / 8 (Non-DI Schools)
  Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Sun. 28 at College of Staten Island Invitational Final 1st Place / 21
  Cloves Lakes Park, Staten Island, NY
 
October
Sat. 11 at Goucher Cross Country Classic Final 2nd Place / 10
  Baltimore, MD
Sat. 18 at St. Joseph’s College Cross Country Invitational Final 2nd Place / 28
  Sunken Meadow State Park, NY
 
November
Sat. 1 at Landmark Conference Championships Final 3rd Place / 8
  Baltimore, MD
Sat. 8 at ECAC Championships Final 15th Place / 43
  Westfield, Mass.
Sat. 15 at NCAA DIII Atlantic Regional Final 34th Place / 41
  Rochester, N.Y. (Hosted by Rochester)
 
August
Fri. 31 at West Point Open/West Point, NY Final 2nd/7 Teams
 
September
Sat. 8 at Purchase College Invitational/Purchase, NY Final 1st/7 Teams
Sat. 15 at C.W. Post Invitational/Brookville, NY Final 4th/20 Teams
Fri. 28 at Paul Short Invitational/Bethlehem, PA Final 9th/40 Teams
 
October
Sun. 7 at Highlander Cross Country Challenge/Newark, NJ Final 1st/20 Teams
Sat. 27 at Landmark Conference Championships/Huntingdon, PA * Final 3rd/8 Teams
 
November
Sat. 3 at ECAC Championships/Williamstown, MA * Final 8th/52 Teams
Sat. 10 at NCAA D-III Atlantic Regional Qualifying Meet/Rochester, NY Final 22nd/48 Teams
 
September
Sat. 7 at Fordham Fiasco 10:00 AM 3rd / 7 Teams
  Bronx, NY
Sat. 14 at LIU Post Invitational 10:00 AM 2nd / 12 Teams
  Brookville, NY
 
October
Fri. 25 vs. FDU Knights Challenge @ Bronx, NY 3:00 PM CANCELLED
 
November
Sat. 2 at Landmark Conference Championships * 10:00 AM 3rd / 7 Teams
  Washington, DC
Sat. 9 vs. ECAC Championships @ Bristol, RI 11:00 AM 8th / 46 Teams
* Conference
Bold team: Home event